Staff

Amy Sorce

Amy Sorce

Evaluation Specialist

Jaime Rightmire

Jaime Rightmire

Peer Specialist

Tammy Cannon

Tammy Cannon

Peer Specialist

Molly Wohlfeil

Molly Wohlfeil

Parenting Specialist

Jenna May

Jenna May

Therapist

Adjoua Anaky

Adjoua Anaky

Parenting Specialist

Jeanine Schandel

Jeanine Schandel

Peer Specialist

Cora Edwards

Cora Edwards

Co-Residential Support Staff Supervisor

Brandi Archambeau-Fisher

Brandi Archambeau-Fisher

Admissions Specialist

Patrice McBeath

Patrice McBeath

Child + Family Therapist

Panhia Yang

Panhia Yang

Quality Assurance Specialist

Gina Medina

Gina Medina

Parenting Specialist

Kelsey Hau

Kelsey Hau

Development & Private Grants Specialist

Jill Smith

Jill Smith

Peer Specialist

Tina Staszak

Tina Staszak

Case Manager

Evita Barfield

Evita Barfield

Operations Supervisor

Krystalyn Goode

Krystalyn Goode

Therapist

Jay Adams

Jay Adams

Father Involvement Specialist

Danielle Armstrong

Danielle Armstrong

Residential Therapist

Cherrell Turnage

Cherrell Turnage

Child Care Supervisor

Valerie Vidal

Valerie Vidal

President and CEO

Dawn Fulsom

Dawn Fulsom

Therapist

Natasha Barnett

Natasha Barnett

Child Care Teacher

Robyn Ellis

Robyn Ellis

Recovery Community Coordinator

John Yang

John Yang

Senior RSS

Takia Woods

Takia Woods

Senior RSS

Carlisa Whitfield

Carlisa Whitfield

Co-Residential Support Staff Supervisor

Kasandra Walker

Kasandra Walker

Child Care Teacher

Dionne Wachowiak

Dionne Wachowiak

Development + Events Specialist

Tanillia Vann

Tanillia Vann

Senior RSS

Eileen Sperl

Eileen Sperl

Director of Child + Family Services

Sidnee Smith

Sidnee Smith

Evaluation Specialist

Carryn Sami

Carryn Sami

Director of Development

Joseph Rydzewski

Joseph Rydzewski

Maintenance Specialist

Deborah Robinson

Deborah Robinson

Family Facilitation Supervisor

Julie Reichert

Julie Reichert

Residential Program Manager

Sarah Koehn

Sarah Koehn

Business Development Manager

Dr. Cathy Perkins

Dr. Cathy Perkins

Medical Director

Judie Papadakis

Judie Papadakis

Senior RSS

Ruth O’Donnell

Ruth O’Donnell

Medical Records Specialist

Melissa Nelson

Melissa Nelson

Therapist

Wylisa McIntosh

Wylisa McIntosh

Parenting Specialist

Carolyn Martin

Carolyn Martin

Case Manager

Tracy Mandelin

Tracy Mandelin

Residential Child Visitation Coordinator

Lori Locke

Lori Locke

Therapist

Blia Lee

Blia Lee

Family Facilitator

Jessie Kushlan

Jessie Kushlan

Evaluation Specialist

Chris Kiefer

Chris Kiefer

Maintenance Specialist

Lori Karaway

Lori Karaway

Peer Specialist

Sarah Joyce

Sarah Joyce

Outpatient Program Manager

Andrea Jehly

Andrea Jehly

Director of Quality of Improvement

Martina Jefferson

Martina Jefferson

Peer Specialist

Laura Jacobson

Laura Jacobson

Program + Development Assistant

Macey Ironside

Macey Ironside

AODA Counselor Tech

Sara Holly

Sara Holly

Therapist

LaShawn Hill

LaShawn Hill

Career + Education Specialist

Amber Hibben

Amber Hibben

Lead Therapist

Tonya Henry

Tonya Henry

Billing Specialist

Bill Gollmar

Bill Gollmar

Vice President of Operations

Quincy Ferguson

Quincy Ferguson

Custodian

Sandra Fenninger

Sandra Fenninger

Residential Support Services Supervisor

Renee Elliot

Renee Elliot

Family Facilitator

Jenn Eidler

Jenn Eidler

Health + Wellness Nurse

Samantha Drane

Samantha Drane

Parenting Specialist

Herbie Delgado

Herbie Delgado

Facilities Manager

Nikki Clark

Nikki Clark

Lead Therapist

Cindy Butler

Cindy Butler

Welcoming Specialist

Faytrena Bankhead

Faytrena Bankhead

Billing Specialist

Sandra Baker

Sandra Baker

Therapist

Christine Ullstrup

Christine Ullstrup

Vice President of Clinical Services