Staff

John Yang

John Yang

Senior RSS

Betsy Wriedt

Betsy Wriedt

Development + Grants Specialist

Takia Woods

Takia Woods

Senior RSS

Michele Williams

Michele Williams

AODA Therapist

Carlisa Whitfield

Carlisa Whitfield

Residential Support Staff Assistant Manager

Carla Ward

Carla Ward

Case Manager

Kasandra Walker

Kasandra Walker

Child Care Teacher

Dionne Wachowiak

Dionne Wachowiak

Development + Events Specialist

Brian Vodicka

Brian Vodicka

Information Systems Manager

Sara Vlies

Sara Vlies

Child Care Teacher

Tanillia Vann

Tanillia Vann

Senior RSS

Marsha Vann

Marsha Vann

Peer Specialist

Cherrell Turnage

Cherrell Turnage

Child Care Teacher

Eileen Sperl

Eileen Sperl

Director of Child + Family Services

Sidnee Smith

Sidnee Smith

Evaluation Specialist

Theresa Schmidt

Theresa Schmidt

Peer Specialist

Carryn Sami

Carryn Sami

Director of Development

Joseph Rydzewski

Joseph Rydzewski

Maintenance Specialist

Deborah Robinson

Deborah Robinson

Family Facilitation Supervisor

Julie Reichert

Julie Reichert

Residential Program Manager

Sarah Pollack

Sarah Pollack

Communications Manager

Ashley Phillips

Ashley Phillips

Senior RSS

Dr. Cathy Perkins

Dr. Cathy Perkins

Medical Director

Judie Papadakis

Judie Papadakis

Senior RSS

Ruth O’Donnell

Ruth O’Donnell

Medical Records Specialist

Melissa Nelson

Melissa Nelson

Housing Services + Shorewood Manager

Maura Myles

Maura Myles

Child Care Supervisor

Brian Myers

Brian Myers

Therapist

Emily Meyer

Emily Meyer

Peer Specialist

Wylisa McIntosh

Wylisa McIntosh

Parenting Specialist

Linda Martin

Linda Martin

Parenting Specialist

Katie Martin

Katie Martin

Therapist

Carolyn Martin

Carolyn Martin

Case Manager

Tracy Mandelin

Tracy Mandelin

Family Facilitator

Ashley Looker

Ashley Looker

Peer Specialist

Lori Locke

Lori Locke

Residential Support Staff Manager

Stacey Lisiecki

Stacey Lisiecki

Peer Specialist

Blia Lee

Blia Lee

Family Facilitator

Jessie Kushlan

Jessie Kushlan

Evaluation Specialist

Donna Klumb

Donna Klumb

Peer Specialist

Chris Kiefer

Chris Kiefer

Maintenance Specialist

Lori Karaway

Lori Karaway

Peer Specialist

Sarah Joyce

Sarah Joyce

Outpatient Program Manager

Andrea Jehly

Andrea Jehly

Director of Quality of Improvement

Martina Jefferson

Martina Jefferson

Peer Specialist

Laura Jacobson

Laura Jacobson

Program + Development Assistant

Macey Ironside

Macey Ironside

AODA Counselor Tech

Marybeth Hordyk

Marybeth Hordyk

Parenting Specialist

Sara Holly

Sara Holly

Therapist

LaShawn Hill

LaShawn Hill

Career + Education Specialist

Anthony Higgins

Anthony Higgins

Father Involvement Specialist

Amber Hibben

Amber Hibben

Lead Therapist

Laura Hiatt

Laura Hiatt

Operations Specialist

Tonya Henry

Tonya Henry

Billing Specialist

Bill Gollmar

Bill Gollmar

VP of Operations

Quincy Ferguson

Quincy Ferguson

Custodian

Sandra Fenninger

Sandra Fenninger

Residential Support Services Supervisor

Renee Elliot

Renee Elliot

Family Facilitator

Jenn Eidler

Jenn Eidler

Health + Wellness Nurse

Melissa Edwards

Melissa Edwards

AODA Counselor Tech

Samantha Drane

Samantha Drane

Parenting Specialist

Herbie Delgado

Herbie Delgado

Facilities Manager

Ezequiel Correa

Ezequiel Correa

Wellness Specialist

Nikki Clark

Nikki Clark

Lead Therapist

Robin Cawthorn

Robin Cawthorn

Child Care Teacher

Jessica Butler

Jessica Butler

Family Facilitator & RSS

Cindy Butler

Cindy Butler

Welcoming Specialist

Jonetta Bracken

Jonetta Bracken

Therapist

Beth Bogadi

Beth Bogadi

Quality Assurance Specialist

Symone Bankhead

Symone Bankhead

Senior RSS

Faytrena Bankhead

Faytrena Bankhead

Billing Specialist

Sandra Baker

Sandra Baker

Therapist

Christine Ullstrup

Christine Ullstrup

VP of Clinical Services

Amy Lindner

Amy Lindner

President & CEO